Classes

Ballet
Adult Ballet 1 - 2 Monday 8:00 pm
Adult Ballet 3 - 4 Thursday 8:30 pm
Ballet 1 Monday 5:00 pm
Ballet 1 Wednesday 4:15 pm
Ballet 1 Accelerated Tuesday 5:15 pm
Ballet 1 Accelerated Wednesday 4:15 pm
Ballet 2A Monday 6:00 pm
Ballet 2A Thursday 4:15 pm
Ballet 2A Saturday 11:00 am
Ballet 2B Tuesday 5:00 pm
Ballet 2B Thursday 5:15 pm
Ballet 2B Saturday 10:00 am
Ballet 3A Tuesday 4:15 pm
Ballet 3A Wednesday 5:30 pm
Ballet 3A/3B Saturday 10:00 am
Ballet 3B Tuesday 6:00 pm
Ballet 3B Thursday 6:15 pm
Ballet 3B Friday 4:30 pm
Ballet 4 Wednesday 4:45 pm
Ballet 4 Friday 5:30 pm
Ballet 4 Saturday 9:45 am
Ballet 4 / 5 Sunday 12:00 pm
Ballet 5 Monday 5:30 pm
Ballet 5 Saturday 12:00 pm
Ballet 5-6 Friday 5:15 pm
Ballet 6 Wednesday 7:15 pm
Ballet 6 Saturday 12:00 pm
Ballet 6-8 Sunday 12:30 pm
Ballet 7 Thursday 5:00 pm
Ballet 7-8 Saturday 2:30 pm
Ballet 8 with Pointe Monday 6:45 pm
Character 1 Saturday 9:00 am
Character 2 Friday 4:30 pm
Foot & Ankle Conditioning Saturday 9:15 am
Golden Age Dance Wednesday 11:45 am
Performance Practice Group 1 Saturday 11:00 am
Performance Practice Group 2 Saturday 1:30 pm
Performance Practice Group 3 Saturday 4:00 pm
Pointe C Friday 6:30 pm
Pointe C - D Wednesday 8:30 pm
Pointe D - F Tuesday 7:15 pm
Pointe Prep A Saturday 2:30 pm
Pointe Prep A Monday 4:15 pm
Pointe Prep A Wednesday 6:00 pm
Pointe Prep B Tuesday 7:00 pm
Pointe Prep B Thursday 7:15 pm
Professional Track Ballet Monday 8:15 pm
Professional Track Ballet & Jazz Combo Tuesday 8:15 pm
Tween Ballet 1 Saturday 10:30 am
Tween Ballet 2 Monday 7:00 pm
Adult and Fitness
Adult Ballet 1 - 2 Monday 8:00 pm
Adult Ballet 3 - 4 Thursday 8:30 pm
Adult Hip-Hop Wednesday 8:15 pm
Adult Tap + Broadway Tuesday 7:45 pm
Advanced Pilates Monday 4:45 pm
Golden Age Dance Wednesday 11:45 am
Tap
Adult Tap + Broadway Tuesday 7:45 pm
Golden Age Dance Wednesday 11:45 am
Jr Tap 1 Wednesday 5:15 pm
Jr Tap 2 Monday 5:00 pm
Jr Tap 3 Saturday 1:30 pm
Jr Tap 4/5 Tuesday 6:15 pm
Jr Tap 5 Monday 4:15 pm
Jr Tap 6 Thursday 8:30 pm
Kinder Tap Saturday 10:15 am
Pre-Tap Saturday 10:00 am
Pre-Tap Wednesday 11:15 am
Soul-2-Soles Jr Tap Company Monday 7:45 pm
Soul-2-Soles Sr Tap Company Thursday 7:15 pm
Sr Tap 2-3 Monday 6:45 pm
Tween Tap Thursday 6:30 pm
Jazz
Advanced / Intermediate Contemporary Thursday 7:15 pm
Boys' Dance Fusion 1 Monday 7:45 pm
Boys' Dance Fusion 2 Monday 6:45 pm
Commercial Jazz Tuesday 8:15 pm
Golden Age Dance Wednesday 11:45 am
Jr Jazz 1 Thursday 5:45 pm
Jr Jazz 2 Saturday 1:15 pm
Jr Jazz 2 Tuesday 4:15 pm
Jr Jazz 3A Wednesday 6:30 pm
Jr Jazz 3A/3B Thursday 4:15 pm
Jr Jazz 3B Monday 5:45 pm
Jr Jazz 3B Saturday 12:15 pm
Jr Jazz 4 Tuesday 5:15 pm
Jr Jazz 4 Saturday 1:15 pm
Jr Jazz 5 Monday 6:45 pm
Jr Jazz 6 Thursday 4:15 pm
Jr Leaps and Turns Wednesday 4:30 pm
Jr Lyrical A Thursday 5:15 pm
Jr Lyrical A Monday 7:45 pm
Jr Lyrical B Tuesday 8:15 pm
Jr Lyrical B Thursday 5:15 pm
Professional Track Ballet & Jazz Combo Tuesday 8:15 pm
Professional Track Jazz Thursday 8:30 pm
Sr Contemporary Lyrical Thursday 6:15 pm
Sr Jazz 2 Tuesday 7:15 pm
Sr Jazz 3 Wednesday 6:15 pm
Sr Jazz 4 Tuesday 6:15 pm
Sr Jazz 5 Wednesday 7:15 pm
Sr Leaps and Turns Monday 8:45 pm
Sr Lyrical Monday 5:45 pm
Tween Jazz Saturday 11:30 am
Upstairs Jr Jazz Company Thursday 6:15 pm
Upstairs Sr Jazz Company Wednesday 8:30 pm
Upstairs Sr Jazz Company Wednesday 8:30 pm
Lyrical
Advanced / Intermediate Contemporary Thursday 7:15 pm
Jr Lyrical A Thursday 5:15 pm
Jr Lyrical A Monday 7:45 pm
Jr Lyrical B Tuesday 8:15 pm
Jr Lyrical B Thursday 5:15 pm
Sr Contemporary Lyrical Thursday 6:15 pm
Sr Lyrical Monday 5:45 pm
Specialty
Advanced / Intermediate Contemporary Thursday 7:15 pm
Character 1 Saturday 9:00 am
Character 2 Friday 4:30 pm
Foot & Ankle Conditioning Saturday 9:15 am
Golden Age Dance Wednesday 11:45 am
Jr Leaps and Turns Wednesday 4:30 pm
Pointe Prep A Wednesday 6:00 pm
Sr Contemporary Lyrical Thursday 6:15 pm
Sr Leaps and Turns Monday 8:45 pm
Modern
Advanced / Intermediate Modern Tuesday 6:15 pm
Advanced Modern Tuesday 5:15 pm
Intermediate Modern 1 Saturday 3:45 pm
Intermediate Modern 2 Saturday 2:15 pm
Intro to Modern Saturday 2:30 pm
Jr Modern 1 Wednesday 7:30 pm
Jr Modern 2 Tuesday 7:15 pm
Verge Jr Modern Company Saturday 3:15 pm
Verge Sr Modern Company Wednesday 5:15 pm
Hip-Hop
Boys' Dance Fusion 1 Monday 7:45 pm
Boys' Dance Fusion 2 Monday 6:45 pm
DCN Urban Squad Jr Hip-Hop Company Wednesday 7:00 pm
Elementary Hip-Hop 2 Saturday 12:00 pm
Elementary Hip-Hop 1 Thursday 5:00 pm
Elementary Hip-Hop 1 Saturday 11:15 am
Elementary Hip-Hop 2 Tuesday 4:15 pm
Jr Hip-Hop 1 Tuesday 7:00 pm
Jr Hip-Hop 2 Saturday 2:15 pm
Jr Hip-Hop 2 Saturday 12:00 pm
Jr Hip-Hop 2 Thursday 7:15 pm
Jr Hip-Hop 3 Wednesday 7:30 pm
Jr Hip-Hop 3 Saturday 12:45 pm
Jr Hip-Hop 4 Wednesday 6:15 pm
KinderHop Thursday 4:30 pm
KinderHop Saturday 9:45 am
Sr Hip-Hop 1 Thursday 8:30 pm
Sr Hip-Hop 2 Thursday 6:15 pm
Boys Only
Boys' Dance Fusion 1 Monday 7:45 pm
Boys' Dance Fusion 2 Monday 6:45 pm
Broadway
Broadway Dance 1 Saturday 12:15 pm
Broadway Dance 2 Tuesday 6:15 pm
Broadway Dance 3 Thursday 7:15 pm
Broadway Dance 4 Tuesday 5:15 pm
Broadway Singers Monday 5:45 pm
DCN Broadway Dance Company Monday 8:45 pm
Singing and Acting
Broadway Singers Monday 5:45 pm
Pointe
Foot & Ankle Conditioning Saturday 9:15 am
Pointe C - D Wednesday 8:30 pm
Pointe D - F Tuesday 7:15 pm
Pointe Prep A Saturday 2:30 pm
Pointe Prep A Monday 4:15 pm
Pointe Prep B Tuesday 7:00 pm
Pre-Ballet
Kinder Ballet Monday 4:15 pm
Kinder Ballet Tuesday 4:30 pm
Kinder Ballet Saturday 9:00 am
Mommy & Me Ballet Wednesday 9:30 am
Mommy & Me Ballet Saturday 11:00 am
Pre-Ballet 1 Monday 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 Wednesday 10:00 am
Pre-Ballet 1 Saturday 9:00 am
Pre-Ballet 1 Saturday 11:30 am
Pre-Ballet 2 Tuesday 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 Wednesday 10:30 am
Pre-Ballet 2 Saturday 9:15 am
Early Childhood
Kinder Ballet Monday 4:15 pm
Kinder Ballet Tuesday 4:30 pm
Kinder Ballet Saturday 9:00 am
Kinder Tap Saturday 10:15 am
KinderHop Thursday 4:30 pm
KinderHop Saturday 9:45 am
Mommy & Me Ballet Wednesday 9:30 am
Mommy & Me Ballet Saturday 11:00 am
Pre-Ballet 1 Monday 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 1 Wednesday 10:00 am
Pre-Ballet 1 Saturday 9:00 am
Pre-Ballet 1 Saturday 11:30 am
Pre-Ballet 2 Tuesday 3:45 pm
Pre-Ballet 2 Wednesday 10:30 am
Pre-Ballet 2 Saturday 9:15 am
Pre-Tap Saturday 10:00 am
Pre-Tap Wednesday 11:15 am